Observations Observations from the last 3 days.

Number of days:

Area:

Type of observation:

2019/02/19:
Bøvling Klit (Lemvig, Ring.):
* Pink-footed Goose (anser brachyrhynchus) 37 () [OA]
* Greater White-fronted Goose (anser albifrons) 12 () [OA]
* Northern Lapwing (vanellus vanellus) 110 () [OA]
Barup Sø (FVF-område) (Nørre Alslev, Sstr.):
* Greylag Goose (anser anser) 6 () [jast]
* Tufted Duck (aythya fuligula) 100 () [jast]
* Eurasian Coot (fulica atra) 8 () [jast]
* Eurasian Magpie (pica pica) 1 () [jast]
* Great Tit (parus major) 4 () [jast]
* Long-tailed Tit (aegithalos caudatus) 2 () [jast]
* Eurasian Siskin (spinus spinus) 30 () [jast]
Hyllekrog (Holeby, Sstr.):
* Greylag Goose (anser anser) 4 (09:15) [PB]
* Greylag Goose (anser anser) 1 () [PB]
* Long-tailed Duck (clangula hyemalis) 3 (08:12) [PB]
* Common Eider (somateria mollissima) 1771 () [PB]
* Velvet Scoter (melanitta fusca) 23 () [PB]
* Common Scoter (melanitta nigra) 765 () [PB]
* Common Goldeneye (bucephala clangula) 3 () [PB]
* Red-breasted Merganser (mergus serrator) 41 () [PB]
* Common Shelduck (tadorna tadorna) 12 (08:59) [PB]
* Eurasian Wigeon (mareca penelope) 46 () [PB]
* Mallard (anas platyrhynchos) 10 (08:12) [PB]
* Northern Pintail (anas acuta) 5 (08:19) [PB]
* Eurasian Teal (anas crecca) 3 (07:57) [PB]
* Stock Dove (columba oenas) 3 (10:48) [PB]
* Red-throated Loon (gavia stellata) 3 (07:50) [PB]
* Northern Gannet (morus bassanus) 1 AD (08:35) [PB]
* Eurasian Oystercatcher (haematopus ostralegus) 2 (09:43) [PB]
* Eurasian Curlew (numenius arquata) 1 (07:54) [PB]
* Black-headed Gull (chroicocephalus ridibundus) 5 () [PB]
* Mew Gull (larus canus) 7 () [PB]
* European Herring Gull (larus argentatus) 3 () [PB]
* Great Black-backed Gull (larus marinus) 1 IMM () [PB]
Nakskov Indrefjord (Nakskov, Sstr.):
* White-tailed Eagle (haliaeetus albicilla) 2 (13:50) [MA]
Gundsømagle Sø (Gundsø, Rosk.):
* Mute Swan (cygnus olor) 3 (10:11) [JKJ]
* Greylag Goose (anser anser) 51 (10:13) [JKJ]
* Tufted Duck (aythya fuligula) 300 (10:10) [JKJ]
* Eurasian Wigeon (mareca penelope) 22 (10:44) [JKJ]
* Mallard (anas platyrhynchos) 34 (10:17) [JKJ]
* Great Cormorant (phalacrocorax carbo) 2 (10:17) [JKJ]
* White-tailed Eagle (haliaeetus albicilla) 1 (10:11) [JKJ]
* Eurasian Blue Tit (cyanistes caeruleus) 2 (10:27) [JKJ]
* Great Tit (parus major) 6 (10:45) [JKJ]
* Long-tailed Tit (aegithalos caudatus) 2 (10:22) [JKJ]
* Common Blackbird (turdus merula) 4 (10:44) [JKJ]
2019/02/18:
Bøvling Klit (Lemvig, Ring.):
* Pink-footed Goose (anser brachyrhynchus) 17 () [OA]
* Greater White-fronted Goose (anser albifrons) 11 () [OA]
* Common Shelduck (tadorna tadorna) 14 () [OA]
* European Golden Plover (pluvialis apricaria) 20 () [OA]
* Northern Lapwing (vanellus vanellus) 10 () [OA]
* Great Black-backed Gull (larus marinus) 15 () [OA]
Stubbe Sø Fugleværnsfondens reservat (Ebeltoft, Århus):
* Whooper Swan (cygnus cygnus) 3 () [KS]
* Greylag Goose (anser anser) 2 () [KS]
* Grey Heron (ardea cinerea) 4 () [KS]
* Great Cormorant (phalacrocorax carbo) 1 () [KS]
* Common Snipe (gallinago gallinago) 3 () [KS]
* Eurasian Sparrowhawk (accipiter nisus) 1 () [KS]
* Great Spotted Woodpecker (dendrocopos major) 4 () [KS]
* Eurasian Jay (garrulus glandarius) 2 () [KS]
* Western Jackdaw (coloeus monedula) 2 () [KS]
* Northern Raven (corvus corax) 1 () [KS]
* Hooded Crow (corvus cornix) 5 () [KS]
* Coal Tit (periparus ater) 6 () [KS]
* European Crested Tit (lophophanes cristatus) 1 () [KS]
* Marsh Tit (poecile palustris) 1 () [KS]
* Eurasian Blue Tit (cyanistes caeruleus) 5 () [KS]
* Great Tit (parus major) 20 () [KS]
* Eurasian Skylark (alauda arvensis) 6 () [KS]
* Goldcrest (regulus regulus) 2 () [KS]
* Eurasian Nuthatch (sitta europaea) 1 () [KS]
* Eurasian Wren (troglodytes troglodytes) 2 () [KS]
* Meadow Pipit (anthus pratensis) 1 () [KS]
* Common Chaffinch (fringilla coelebs) 9 () [KS]
* Eurasian Bullfinch (pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1 () [KS]
* European Greenfinch (chloris chloris) 2 () [KS]
* Eurasian Siskin (spinus spinus) 2 () [KS]
* Eurasian Siskin (spinus spinus) 2 () [KS]
* Yellowhammer (emberiza citrinella) 1 () [KS]
Søgård Mose, Åbenrå (Lundtoft, Sjyl.):
* Common Shelduck (tadorna tadorna) 4 () [EI]
* Common Wood Pigeon (columba palumbus) 75 () [EI]
* Common Crane (grus grus) 3 () [EI]
* Northern Lapwing (vanellus vanellus) 6 () [EI]
* Common Buzzard (buteo buteo) 24 () [EI]
* Great Grey Shrike (lanius excubitor) 1 () [EI]
* Eurasian Blue Tit (cyanistes caeruleus) 3 () [EI]
* Great Tit (parus major) 4 () [EI]
* Mistle Thrush (turdus viscivorus) 1 () [EI]
* Eurasian Bullfinch (pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2 () [EI]
* Lesser Redpoll (acanthis cabaret) 1 () [EI]
Bøjden Nor (Faaborg, Fyn):
* Mute Swan (cygnus olor) 6 AD () [GUJ]
* Barnacle Goose (branta leucopsis) 1200 () [GUJ]
* Greylag Goose (anser anser) 16 () [GUJ]
* Common Goldeneye (bucephala clangula) 3 () [GUJ]
* Common Shelduck (tadorna tadorna) 24 () [GUJ]
* Common Shelduck (tadorna tadorna) 8 (09:34) [LJK]
* Duck sp. (Aythya) (aythya sp.) 2500 () [GUJ]
* Eurasian Teal (anas crecca) 4 (19:51) [GUJ]
* Common Wood Pigeon (columba palumbus) 1 () [GUJ]
* Grey Heron (ardea cinerea) 6 (09:24) [LJK]
* Eurasian Oystercatcher (haematopus ostralegus) 7 () [GUJ]
* Eurasian Oystercatcher (haematopus ostralegus) 4 (09:25) [LJK]
* Northern Lapwing (vanellus vanellus) 7 () [GUJ]
* Northern Lapwing (vanellus vanellus) 7 (11:11) [LJK]
* Dunlin (calidris alpina) 40 () [GUJ]
* Black-headed Gull (chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2 () [GUJ]
* European Herring Gull (larus argentatus) 1 () [GUJ]
* White-tailed Eagle (haliaeetus albicilla) 2 AD () [GUJ]
* White-tailed Eagle (haliaeetus albicilla) 2 (09:18) [LJK]
* Rook (corvus frugilegus) 2 () [GUJ]
* Great Tit (parus major) 2 () [GUJ]
* Great Tit (parus major) 2 () [GUJ]
* Great Tit (parus major) 3 (09:11) [LJK]
* Eurasian Skylark (alauda arvensis) 4 () [GUJ]
* Eurasian Skylark (alauda arvensis) 3 () [GUJ]
* Eurasian Skylark (alauda arvensis) 2 (08:58) [LJK]
* Eurasian Wren (troglodytes troglodytes) 1 () [GUJ]
* Eurasian Wren (troglodytes troglodytes) 2 () [GUJ]
* Eurasian Wren (troglodytes troglodytes) 1 (08:59) [LJK]
* European Robin (erithacus rubecula) 1 () [GUJ]
* Common Blackbird (turdus merula) 1 () [GUJ]
* Meadow Pipit (anthus pratensis) 1 () [GUJ]
* Common Chaffinch (fringilla coelebs) 1 () [GUJ]
* Common Chaffinch (fringilla coelebs) 1 (09:12) [LJK]
* European Greenfinch (chloris chloris) 1 () [GUJ]
Gulstav Mose (Sydlangeland, Fyn):
* Gadwall (mareca strepera) 4 () [LS]
* Eurasian Wigeon (mareca penelope) 6 () [LS]
* Eurasian Teal (anas crecca) 6 () [LS]
* Eurasian Bittern (botaurus stellaris) 1 () [LS]
Hyllekrog (Holeby, Sstr.):
* Mute Swan (cygnus olor) 6 AD () [PB]
* Whooper Swan (cygnus cygnus) 7 (08:26) [PB]
* Barnacle Goose (branta leucopsis) 40 (10:07) [PB]
* Greylag Goose (anser anser) 1 () [PB]
* Greater White-fronted Goose (anser albifrons) 14 (07:54) [PB]
* Greater White-fronted Goose (anser albifrons) 9 (11:03) [PB]
* Long-tailed Duck (clangula hyemalis) 9 (07:30) [PB]
* Common Eider (somateria mollissima) 1730 () [PB]
* Velvet Scoter (melanitta fusca) 29 () [PB]
* Common Scoter (melanitta nigra) 645 () [PB]
* Common Goldeneye (bucephala clangula) 18 () [PB]
* Red-breasted Merganser (mergus serrator) 171 () [PB]
* Common Shelduck (tadorna tadorna) 3 (10:53) [PB]
* Eurasian Wigeon (mareca penelope) 10 (07:37) [PB]
* Mallard (anas platyrhynchos) 6 (08:38) [PB]
* Northern Pintail (anas acuta) 20 (09:20) [PB]
* Red-throated Loon (gavia stellata) 5 () [PB]
* Eurasian Curlew (numenius arquata) 1 (09:21) [PB]
* Black-headed Gull (chroicocephalus ridibundus) 24 () [PB]
* Mew Gull (larus canus) 5 () [PB]
* European Herring Gull (larus argentatus) 2 () [PB]
* Eurasian Skylark (alauda arvensis) 5 () [PB]
* Eurasian Siskin (spinus spinus) 3 () [PB]
Ravnstrup Sø og Knoldeng (Suså, Sstr.):
* Marsh Tit (poecile palustris) 2 () [OJA]
* Eurasian Nuthatch (sitta europaea) 1 () [OJA]
Vaserne (Birkerød, Fred.):
* Greylag Goose (anser anser) 34 () [JOL]
* Greater White-fronted Goose (anser albifrons) 2 () [JOL]
* Common Merganser (mergus merganser) 21 () [JOL]
* Common Pochard (aythya ferina) 27 () [JOL]
* Tufted Duck (aythya fuligula) 175 () [JOL]
* Water Rail (rallus aquaticus) 1 () [JOL]
* Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (dryobates minor) 1 () [JOL]
* Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (dryobates minor) 1 () [PAN]
* Great Spotted Woodpecker (dendrocopos major) 11 () [JOL]
* Great Spotted Woodpecker (dendrocopos major) 4 () [PAN]
* Goldcrest (regulus regulus) 1 () [JOL]
* Short-toed Treecreeper (certhia brachydactyla) 1 () [PAN]
* Eurasian Treecreeper (certhia familiaris) 3 () [JOL]
* Eurasian Treecreeper (certhia familiaris) 2 () [PAN]
* Eurasian Wren (troglodytes troglodytes) 8 () [PAN]
* Eurasian Bullfinch (pyrrhula pyrrhula) 6 () [JOL]
* Eurasian Siskin (spinus spinus) 200 () [PAN]
Gundsømagle Sø (Gundsø, Rosk.):
* Mute Swan (cygnus olor) 7 () [jast]
* Whooper Swan (cygnus cygnus) 2 () [jast]
* Greylag Goose (anser anser) 30 () [jast]
* Smew (mergellus albellus) 1 M () [jast]
* Common Pochard (aythya ferina) 10 () [jast]
* Tufted Duck (aythya fuligula) 800 () [jast]
* Eurasian Wigeon (mareca penelope) 8 () [jast]
* Mallard (anas platyrhynchos) 30 () [jast]
* Eurasian Teal (anas crecca) 3 () [jast]
* Great Crested Grebe (podiceps cristatus) 1 () [jast]
* Water Rail (rallus aquaticus) 3 () [jast]
* Grey Heron (ardea cinerea) 1 () [jast]
* Northern Lapwing (vanellus vanellus) 11 () [jast]
* Great Spotted Woodpecker (dendrocopos major) 1 () [jast]
* Eurasian Jay (garrulus glandarius) 1 () [jast]
* Eurasian Skylark (alauda arvensis) 4 () [jast]
* Bearded Reedling (panurus biarmicus) 1 M (13:00) [Hr]
* Bearded Reedling (panurus biarmicus) 2 () [jast]
* European Goldfinch (carduelis carduelis) 1 () [jast]
2019/02/17:
Søgård Mose, Åbenrå (Lundtoft, Sjyl.):
* Common Crane (grus grus) 2 () [EI]
* Common Crane (grus grus) 1 2K () [EI]
* Common Crane (grus grus) 2 AD () [EI]
* Hooded Crow (corvus cornix) 2 () [EI]
* Eurasian Blue Tit (cyanistes caeruleus) 3 () [EI]
* Great Tit (parus major) 5 () [EI]
* Long-tailed Bushtit (ssp. caudatus) (aegithalos caudatus caudatus) 1 () [EI]
* Long-tailed Bushtit (ssp. europaeus) (aegithalos caudatus europaeus) 9 () [EI]
* Common Blackbird (turdus merula) 3 () [EI]
Sølsted Mose (Tønder, Sjyl.):
* Whooper Swan (cygnus cygnus) 5 () [NBJ]
* Greylag Goose (anser anser) 8 () [NBJ]
* Common Crane (grus grus) 28 () [NBJ]
* Grey Heron (ardea cinerea) 1 () [NBJ]
* Northern Lapwing (vanellus vanellus) 55 () [NBJ]
* Hooded Crow (corvus cornix) 2 () [NBJ]
* Eurasian Blue Tit (cyanistes caeruleus) 1 () [NBJ]
* Great Tit (parus major) 1 () [NBJ]
* Eurasian Skylark (alauda arvensis) 2 () [NBJ]
* Eurasian Wren (troglodytes troglodytes) 1 () [NBJ]
* Common Starling (sturnus vulgaris) 20 () [NBJ]
* Eurasian Tree Sparrow (passer montanus) 17 () [NBJ]
* Meadow Pipit (anthus pratensis) 2 () [NBJ]
* Common Chaffinch (fringilla coelebs) 3 () [NBJ]
* Yellowhammer (emberiza citrinella) 10 () [NBJ]
* Common Reed Bunting (emberiza schoeniclus) 1 () [NBJ]
Tryggelev Nor & Salme Nor (Sydlangeland, Fyn):
* Barnacle Goose (branta leucopsis) 1100 () [NRA]
* Great Egret (ardea alba) 1 () [NRA]
* Northern Lapwing (vanellus vanellus) 20 () [NRA]
Hyllekrog (Holeby, Sstr.):
* Mute Swan (cygnus olor) 6 (10:41) [PB]
* Mute Swan (cygnus olor) 4 AD (08:28) [PB]
* Brant Goose (ssp. bernicla) (branta bernicla bernicla) 3 (07:26) [PB]
* Long-tailed Duck (clangula hyemalis) 1 (10:40) [PB]
* Common Eider (somateria mollissima) 482 () [PB]
* Velvet Scoter (melanitta fusca) 2 (08:06) [PB]
* Common Scoter (melanitta nigra) 395 (07:33) [PB]
* Common Goldeneye (bucephala clangula) 6 (07:37) [PB]
* Red-breasted Merganser (mergus serrator) 42 () [PB]
* Common Shelduck (tadorna tadorna) 9 (07:23) [PB]
* Eurasian Wigeon (mareca penelope) 16 (08:12) [PB]
* Mallard (anas platyrhynchos) 6 (07:55) [PB]
* Northern Pintail (anas acuta) 16 (08:47) [PB]
* Red-throated Loon (gavia stellata) 3 (09:21) [PB]
* Dunlin (calidris alpina) 2 (07:45) [PB]
* Black-headed Gull (chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1 () [PB]
* European Herring Gull (larus argentatus) 6 () [PB]
* Great Black-backed Gull (larus marinus) 2 AD () [PB]
Nakskov Indrefjord (Nakskov, Sstr.):
* Mute Swan (cygnus olor) 4 () [SEJ]
* Greylag Goose (anser anser) 1 () [SEJ]
* Common Goldeneye (bucephala clangula) 12 () [SEJ]
* Smew (mergellus albellus) 8 () [SEJ]
* Common Pochard (aythya ferina) 120 () [SEJ]
* Tufted Duck (aythya fuligula) 120 () [SEJ]
* Great Crested Grebe (podiceps cristatus) 4 () [SEJ]
* Water Rail (rallus aquaticus) 1 () [SEJ]
* Eurasian Coot (fulica atra) 18 () [SEJ]
* Grey Heron (ardea cinerea) 10 () [SEJ]
* Great Cormorant (phalacrocorax carbo) 8 () [SEJ]
* Mew Gull (larus canus) 8 () [SEJ]
* Common Buzzard (buteo buteo) 1 () [SEJ]
Nyord Enge (Møn, Sstr.):
* Great Egret (ardea alba) 2 (10:30) [HMH]
* Northern Lapwing (vanellus vanellus) 30 (10:30) [HMH]
* White-tailed Eagle (haliaeetus albicilla) 3 (10:30) [HMH]
* Eurasian Skylark (alauda arvensis) 2 (10:30) [HMH]
Ravnstrup Sø og Knoldeng (Suså, Sstr.):
* Mute Swan (cygnus olor) 2 AD () [HW]
* Mute Swan (cygnus olor) 4 () [PEP]
* Greylag Goose (anser anser) 14 () [HW]
* Greylag Goose (anser anser) 4 () [PEP]
* Greater White-fronted Goose (anser albifrons) 120 () [HW]
* Common Merganser (mergus merganser) 7 () [HW]
* Common Merganser (mergus merganser) 5 M AD () [HW]
* Common Merganser (mergus merganser) 9 () [PEP]
* Tufted Duck (aythya fuligula) 4 (10:35) [HW]
* Tufted Duck (aythya fuligula) 6 (10:40) [HW]
* Tufted Duck (aythya fuligula) 12 (10:45) [HW]
* Tufted Duck (aythya fuligula) 3 (11:05) [HW]
* Tufted Duck (aythya fuligula) 20 () [PEP]
* Mallard (anas platyrhynchos) 4 (10:30) [HW]
* Mallard (anas platyrhynchos) 8 (11:05) [HW]
* Mallard (anas platyrhynchos) 9 () [PEP]
* Common Wood Pigeon (columba palumbus) 3 () [PEP]
* Water Rail (rallus aquaticus) 2 () [HW]
* Eurasian Coot (fulica atra) 23 () [HW]
* Eurasian Coot (fulica atra) 28 () [PEP]
* Grey Heron (ardea cinerea) 1 AD () [HW]
* Grey Heron (ardea cinerea) 1 () [PEP]
* Great Cormorant (phalacrocorax carbo) 1 AD () [HW]
* Great Cormorant (phalacrocorax carbo) 2 () [PEP]
* Eurasian Sparrowhawk (accipiter nisus) 1 () [HW]
* Common Buzzard (buteo buteo) 1 () [HW]
* Common Buzzard (buteo buteo) 1 () [PEP]
* Great Spotted Woodpecker (dendrocopos major) 1 () [HW]
* Great Spotted Woodpecker (dendrocopos major) 3 () [PEP]
* Hooded Crow (corvus cornix) 2 () [PEP]
* Coal Tit (periparus ater) 1 () [HW]
* Coal Tit (periparus ater) 1 () [PEP]
* Marsh Tit (poecile palustris) 2 () [PEP]
* Eurasian Blue Tit (cyanistes caeruleus) 9 () [PEP]
* Great Tit (parus major) 12 () [PEP]
* Eurasian Nuthatch (sitta europaea) 2 () [PEP]
* Eurasian Wren (troglodytes troglodytes) 2 () [PEP]
* European Robin (erithacus rubecula) 1 () [PEP]
* Common Blackbird (turdus merula) 7 () [PEP]
* Fieldfare (turdus pilaris) 25 () [HW]
* Common Chaffinch (fringilla coelebs) 2 () [PEP]
* Hawfinch (coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2 () [HW]
* Eurasian Bullfinch (pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2 () [PEP]
* European Greenfinch (chloris chloris) 8 () [PEP]
* Eurasian Siskin (spinus spinus) 5 () [HW]
* Eurasian Siskin (spinus spinus) 8 () [PEP]
* Yellowhammer (emberiza citrinella) 1 () [HW]
* Yellowhammer (emberiza citrinella) 8 () [PEP]
Vaserne (Birkerød, Fred.):
* Mute Swan (cygnus olor) 2 2K () [HKA]
* Mute Swan (cygnus olor) 3 AD () [HKA]
* Greylag Goose (anser anser) 14 () [HKA]
* Greylag Goose (anser anser) 6 () [JJM]
* Common Goldeneye (bucephala clangula) 5 () [JJM]
* Smew (mergellus albellus) 1 F () [JJM]
* Common Merganser (mergus merganser) 2 F () [HKA]
* Common Merganser (mergus merganser) 3 M () [HKA]
* Common Merganser (mergus merganser) 20 () [JJM]
* Tufted Duck (aythya fuligula) 75 () [HKA]
* Tufted Duck (aythya fuligula) 10 () [JJM]
* Gadwall (mareca strepera) 1 F () [HKA]
* Gadwall (mareca strepera) 3 M () [HKA]
* Mallard (anas platyrhynchos) 26 () [HKA]
* Mallard (anas platyrhynchos) 6 () [JJM]
* Common Wood Pigeon (columba palumbus) 3 () [HKA]
* Eurasian Coot (fulica atra) 26 () [HKA]
* Eurasian Coot (fulica atra) 50 () [JJM]
* Grey Heron (ardea cinerea) 2 () [HKA]
* Grey Heron (ardea cinerea) 4 () [JJM]
* Great Cormorant (phalacrocorax carbo) 4 () [HKA]
* Great Cormorant (phalacrocorax carbo) 50 () [JJM]
* Black-headed Gull (chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1 () [HKA]
* Common Buzzard (buteo buteo) 1 () [HKA]
* Great Spotted Woodpecker (dendrocopos major) 3 () [HKA]
* Great Spotted Woodpecker (dendrocopos major) 1 () [HKA]
* Great Spotted Woodpecker (dendrocopos major) 10 () [JJM]
* Eurasian Jay (garrulus glandarius) 1 () [HKA]
* Eurasian Jay (garrulus glandarius) 2 () [JJM]
* Hooded Crow (corvus cornix) 3 () [HKA]
* Marsh Tit (poecile palustris) 1 () [HKA]
* Marsh Tit (poecile palustris) 2 () [JJM]
* Eurasian Blue Tit (cyanistes caeruleus) 5 () [HKA]
* Eurasian Blue Tit (cyanistes caeruleus) 7 () [HKA]
* Great Tit (parus major) 11 () [HKA]
* Great Tit (parus major) 5 () [HKA]
* Long-tailed Tit (aegithalos caudatus) 1 () [HKA]
* Long-tailed Tit (aegithalos caudatus) 5 () [JJM]
* Goldcrest (regulus regulus) 4 () [JJM]
* Short-toed Treecreeper (certhia brachydactyla) 1 () [JJM]
* Eurasian Treecreeper (certhia familiaris) 2 () [HKA]
* Eurasian Treecreeper (certhia familiaris) 3 () [HKA]
* Eurasian Treecreeper (certhia familiaris) 1 () [HKA]
* Eurasian Treecreeper (certhia familiaris) 2 () [JJM]
* Eurasian Nuthatch (sitta europaea) 2 () [HKA]
* Eurasian Nuthatch (sitta europaea) 2 () [HKA]
* Eurasian Nuthatch (sitta europaea) 8 () [JJM]
* Eurasian Wren (troglodytes troglodytes) 5 () [HKA]
* Eurasian Wren (troglodytes troglodytes) 10 () [JJM]
* Common Blackbird (turdus merula) 4 () [HKA]
* Common Blackbird (turdus merula) 3 () [JJM]
* House Sparrow (passer domesticus) 35 () [HKA]
* Common Chaffinch (fringilla coelebs) 3 () [HKA]
* Hawfinch (coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2 () [HKA]
* European Greenfinch (chloris chloris) 1 () [HKA]
* European Goldfinch (carduelis carduelis) 2 () [HKA]
* Eurasian Siskin (spinus spinus) 10 () [HKA]
* Eurasian Siskin (spinus spinus) 25 () [JJM]
(0.102 sekunder)