Observations Observations from the last  30 days.

Number of days:

Area:

Type of observation:

2022/05/23:
Gulstav Mose (Sydlangeland, Fyn):
* Savi's Warbler (locustella luscinioides) 1 () [FJH]
2022/05/22:
Gulstav Mose (Sydlangeland, Fyn):
* Brant Goose (ssp. bernicla) (branta bernicla bernicla) 1800 () [OHG]
* Common Cuckoo (cuculus canorus) 1 () [NAN]
* Water Rail (rallus aquaticus) 1 () [PIB]
* Water Rail (rallus aquaticus) 3 () [SØB]
* White Stork (ciconia ciconia) 1 () [OHG]
* European Honey Buzzard (pernis apivorus) 2 () [NAN]
* European Honey Buzzard (pernis apivorus) 3 () [OHG]
* Western Marsh Harrier (circus aeruginosus) 5 () [OHG]
* Red Kite (milvus milvus) 2 2K () [OHG]
* Black Kite (milvus migrans) 3 2K () [OHG]
* Red-backed Shrike (lanius collurio) 1 M () [NAN]
* Red-backed Shrike (lanius collurio) 5 () [OHG]
* Red-backed Shrike (lanius collurio) 1 M () [PIB]
* Savi's Warbler (locustella luscinioides) 1 () [FJH]
* Savi's Warbler (locustella luscinioides) 1 () [NAN]
* Savi's Warbler (locustella luscinioides) 1 () [OHG]
* Sedge Warbler (acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2 () [PIB]
* Sedge Warbler (acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 4 () [SØB]
* Common Rosefinch (carpodacus erythrinus) 1 () [OHG]
2022/05/21:
Gulstav Mose (Sydlangeland, Fyn):
* Eurasian Reed Warbler (acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1 () [SGN]
2022/05/20:
Gulstav Mose (Sydlangeland, Fyn):
* Mute Swan (cygnus olor) 3 () [SHBV]
* Brant Goose (branta bernicla) 300 () [SHBV]
* Brant Goose (ssp. bernicla) (branta bernicla bernicla) 943 () [MSN]
* Greylag Goose (anser anser) 110 () [SHBV]
* Common Pochard (aythya ferina) 1 () [SHBV]
* Mallard (anas platyrhynchos) 4 () [SHBV]
* Great Crested Grebe (podiceps cristatus) 2 () [SHBV]
* Common Cuckoo (cuculus canorus) 3 () [SHBV]
* Eurasian Coot (fulica atra) 4 () [SHBV]
* Grey Heron (ardea cinerea) 1 () [SHBV]
* Northern Lapwing (vanellus vanellus) 1 () [SHBV]
* Green Sandpiper (tringa ochropus) 1 () [SHBV]
* Western Marsh Harrier (circus aeruginosus) 2 () [MSN]
* White-tailed Eagle (haliaeetus albicilla) 2 AD () [MSN]
* Sedge Warbler (acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2 () [MSN]
* Eurasian Reed Warbler (acrocephalus scirpaceus) 3 () [SHBV]
* Willow Warbler (phylloscopus trochilus) 1 () [SHBV]
* Lesser Whitethroat (curruca curruca) 2 () [SHBV]
* Western Yellow Wagtail (motacilla flava) 2 () [MSN]
* Red Crossbill (loxia curvirostra) 17 () [MSN]
2022/05/19:
Gulstav Mose (Sydlangeland, Fyn):
* Water Rail (rallus aquaticus) 2 () [SØB]
* Red-backed Shrike (lanius collurio) 2 () [SØB]
* Sedge Warbler (acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 3 () [SØB]
* Red Crossbill (loxia curvirostra) 22 () [SØB]
2022/05/16:
Gulstav Mose (Sydlangeland, Fyn):
* Mute Swan (cygnus olor) 13 () [SHBV]
* Greylag Goose (anser anser) 75 () [SHBV]
* Common Pochard (aythya ferina) 1 M () [SHBV]
* Gadwall (mareca strepera) 2 () [SHBV]
* Mallard (anas platyrhynchos) 2 () [SHBV]
* Great Crested Grebe (podiceps cristatus) 3 () [SHBV]
* Common Cuckoo (cuculus canorus) 1 () [SHBV]
* Eurasian Coot (fulica atra) 8 () [SHBV]
* Great Cormorant (phalacrocorax carbo) 40 () [SHBV]
* Northern Lapwing (vanellus vanellus) 1 () [SHBV]
* Common Sandpiper (actitis hypoleucos) 2 () [SHBV]
* Eurasian Reed Warbler (acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1 () [SHBV]
* Barn Swallow (hirundo rustica) 50 () [SHBV]
* Sand Martin (riparia riparia) 10 () [SHBV]
* Common Starling (sturnus vulgaris) 20 () [SHBV]
2022/05/15:
Gulstav Mose (Sydlangeland, Fyn):
* Red Kite (milvus milvus) 2 (12:29) [FMP]
2022/05/13:
Gulstav Mose (Sydlangeland, Fyn):
* Water Rail (rallus aquaticus) 2 () [MSY]
* Western Marsh Harrier (circus aeruginosus) 4 () [FJH]
* Western Marsh Harrier (circus aeruginosus) 3 () [MSY]
* Bearded Reedling (panurus biarmicus) 2 () [MSY]
* Eurasian Reed Warbler (acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2 () [MSY]
2022/05/11:
Gulstav Mose (Sydlangeland, Fyn):
* Common Cuckoo (cuculus canorus) 2 () [SØB]
2022/05/10:
Gulstav Mose (Sydlangeland, Fyn):
* Common Cuckoo (cuculus canorus) 1 () [SØB]
2022/05/09:
Gulstav Mose (Sydlangeland, Fyn):
* Sedge Warbler (acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1 () [FJH]
2022/05/08:
Gulstav Mose (Sydlangeland, Fyn):
* Mute Swan (cygnus olor) 2 AD () [FDE]
* Mute Swan (cygnus olor) 1 AD () [LFR]
* Barnacle Goose (branta leucopsis) 1 () [LFR]
* Greylag Goose (anser anser) 18 () [FDE]
* Greylag Goose (anser anser) 12 () [LFR]
* Common Pochard (aythya ferina) 2 M () [FDE]
* Common Pochard (aythya ferina) 4 () [LFR]
* Little Grebe (tachybaptus ruficollis) 1 () [FDE]
* Little Grebe (tachybaptus ruficollis) 2 () [LFR]
* Great Crested Grebe (podiceps cristatus) 2 () [FDE]
* Great Crested Grebe (podiceps cristatus) 2 () [LFR]
* Common Cuckoo (cuculus canorus) 1 () [SØB]
* Water Rail (rallus aquaticus) 2 () [SØB]
* Common Moorhen (gallinula chloropus) 1 () [FDE]
* Common Moorhen (gallinula chloropus) 1 () [LFR]
* Eurasian Coot (fulica atra) 3 () [LFR]
* Grey Heron (ardea cinerea) 1 () [FDE]
* Grey Heron (ardea cinerea) 1 () [LFR]
* Great Cormorant (ssp. sinensis) (phalacrocorax carbo sinensis) 3 () [FDE]
* Northern Lapwing (vanellus vanellus) 1 () [LFR]
* Great Black-backed Gull (larus marinus) 1 AD () [FDE]
* Common Tern (sterna hirundo) 2 AD () [FDE]
* Common Tern (sterna hirundo) 2 () [LFR]
* Western Marsh Harrier (circus aeruginosus) 2 () [FDE]
* Western Marsh Harrier (circus aeruginosus) 1 F () [LFR]
* Red Kite (milvus milvus) 1 () [FDE]
* Common Buzzard (buteo buteo) 1 () [LFR]
* Great Spotted Woodpecker (dendrocopos major) 1 () [FDE]
* Common Kestrel (falco tinnunculus) 1 () [LFR]
* Eurasian Skylark (alauda arvensis) 1 () [FDE]
* Eurasian Skylark (alauda arvensis) 1 () [LFR]
* Sedge Warbler (acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2 () [OHG]
* Sedge Warbler (acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2 () [SØB]
* Eurasian Reed Warbler (acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1 () [SØB]
* Common House Martin (delichon urbicum) 4 () [FDE]
* Common House Martin (delichon urbicum) 3 () [LFR]
* Barn Swallow (hirundo rustica) 12 () [FDE]
* Barn Swallow (hirundo rustica) 5 () [LFR]
* Sand Martin (riparia riparia) 1 () [FDE]
* Sand Martin (riparia riparia) 2 () [LFR]
* Willow Warbler (phylloscopus trochilus) 1 () [FDE]
* Common Chiffchaff (phylloscopus collybita) 1 () [FDE]
* Long-tailed Tit (aegithalos caudatus) 2 () [FDE]
* Eurasian Blackcap (sylvia atricapilla) 2 () [FDE]
* Garden Warbler (sylvia borin) 1 () [FDE]
* Lesser Whitethroat (curruca curruca) 1 () [FDE]
* Common Starling (sturnus vulgaris) 5 () [FDE]
* Common Starling (sturnus vulgaris) 20 () [LFR]
* Common Redstart (phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1 M () [FDE]
* Common Redstart (phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2 () [LFR]
* Northern Wheatear (oenanthe oenanthe) 6 M () [OHG]
* White Wagtail (motacilla alba) 1 () [LFR]
* European Goldfinch (carduelis carduelis) 2 () [FDE]
* European Goldfinch (carduelis carduelis) 1 () [LFR]
* Common Reed Bunting (emberiza schoeniclus) 1 () [FDE]
* Common Reed Bunting (emberiza schoeniclus) 3 () [LFR]
2022/05/06:
Gulstav Mose (Sydlangeland, Fyn):
* Mute Swan (cygnus olor) 3 (08:04) [NES]
* Gadwall (mareca strepera) 3 (07:19) [NES]
* Red-necked Grebe (podiceps grisegena) 1 (07:42) [NES]
* Great Crested Grebe (podiceps cristatus) 2 (07:39) [NES]
* Common Cuckoo (cuculus canorus) 1 (06:51) [NES]
* Common Tern (sterna hirundo) 2 () [SØB]
* Western Marsh Harrier (circus aeruginosus) 2 (06:51) [NES]
* Western Marsh Harrier (circus aeruginosus) 2 () [SØB]
* Sedge Warbler (acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1 () [SØB]
* Garden Warbler (sylvia borin) 1 (08:01) [NES]
* Common Firecrest (regulus ignicapilla) 1 () [SØB]
* Common Redstart (phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1 (07:56) [NES]
2022/05/05:
Gulstav Mose (Sydlangeland, Fyn):
* Mute Swan (cygnus olor) 4 (07:25) [NES]
* Greylag Goose (anser anser) 51 (06:33) [NES]
* Common Shelduck (tadorna tadorna) 2 (07:47) [NES]
* Common Pochard (aythya ferina) 13 (07:17) [NES]
* Mallard (anas platyrhynchos) 3 (06:40) [NES]
* Little Grebe (tachybaptus ruficollis) 1 (06:26) [NES]
* Red-necked Grebe (podiceps grisegena) 1 (07:26) [NES]
* Great Crested Grebe (podiceps cristatus) 2 (06:26) [NES]
* Common Wood Pigeon (columba palumbus) 1 (07:37) [NES]
* Common Cuckoo (cuculus canorus) 1 (07:48) [NES]
* Common Moorhen (gallinula chloropus) 2 (07:22) [NES]
* Eurasian Coot (fulica atra) 3 (07:18) [NES]
* Grey Heron (ardea cinerea) 2 (07:16) [NES]
* Great Cormorant (phalacrocorax carbo) 2 (06:39) [NES]
* Eurasian Oystercatcher (haematopus ostralegus) 3 (07:54) [NES]
* Northern Lapwing (vanellus vanellus) 1 (07:54) [NES]
* Black-headed Gull (chroicocephalus ridibundus) 4 (06:37) [NES]
* Common Gull (larus canus) 1 (11:31) [NES]
* Arctic Tern (sterna paradisaea) 2 (06:39) [NES]
* Western Marsh Harrier (circus aeruginosus) 2 (09:27) [NES]
* White-tailed Eagle (haliaeetus albicilla) 1 (19:11) [NES]
* Red Kite (milvus milvus) 1 (16:18) [NES]
* Common Buzzard (buteo buteo) 1 (15:22) [NES]
* Common Kestrel (falco tinnunculus) 1 (12:40) [NES]
* Northern Raven (corvus corax) 1 (07:15) [NES]
* Eurasian Blue Tit (cyanistes caeruleus) 2 (07:46) [NES]
* Great Tit (parus major) 1 (07:56) [NES]
* Common House Martin (delichon urbicum) 11 (14:33) [NES]
* Barn Swallow (hirundo rustica) 11 (14:33) [NES]
* Common Chiffchaff (phylloscopus collybita) 1 (07:35) [NES]
* Lesser Whitethroat (curruca curruca) 2 (12:09) [NES]
* Common Starling (sturnus vulgaris) 11 (07:45) [NES]
* European Robin (erithacus rubecula) 1 (06:58) [NES]
* Common Redstart (phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2 (07:15) [NES]
* Common Blackbird (turdus merula) 1 (07:15) [NES]
* White Wagtail (motacilla alba) 1 (06:26) [NES]
* Common Chaffinch (fringilla coelebs) 1 (07:38) [NES]
* European Greenfinch (chloris chloris) 1 (07:32) [NES]
* European Goldfinch (carduelis carduelis) 2 (07:43) [NES]
* European Goldfinch (carduelis carduelis) 6 (11:53) [NES]
* Common Reed Bunting (emberiza schoeniclus) 2 (07:51) [NES]
2022/05/04:
Gulstav Mose (Sydlangeland, Fyn):
* Common Crane (grus grus) 1 (20:50) [NES]
2022/05/02:
Gulstav Mose (Sydlangeland, Fyn):
* Mute Swan (cygnus olor) 5 (06:20) [NES]
* Barnacle Goose (branta leucopsis) 51 (05:58) [NES]
* Greylag Goose (anser anser) 3 (05:57) [NES]
* Common Pochard (aythya ferina) 4 (05:47) [NES]
* Gadwall (mareca strepera) 1 (05:45) [NES]
* Gadwall (mareca strepera) 4 (06:16) [NES]
* Mallard (anas platyrhynchos) 2 (06:28) [NES]
* Common Pheasant (phasianus colchicus) 1 (06:00) [NES]
* Little Grebe (tachybaptus ruficollis) 1 (06:22) [NES]
* Great Crested Grebe (podiceps cristatus) 1 (06:15) [NES]
* Water Rail (rallus aquaticus) 1 (06:06) [NES]
* Eurasian Coot (fulica atra) 1 (05:45) [NES]
* Great Black-backed Gull (larus marinus) 1 (06:20) [NES]
* Western Marsh Harrier (circus aeruginosus) 1 (06:37) [NES]
* Northern Raven (corvus corax) 1 (06:05) [NES]
* Eurasian Blue Tit (cyanistes caeruleus) 1 (06:11) [NES]
* Great Tit (parus major) 1 (05:29) [NES]
* Barn Swallow (hirundo rustica) 2 (06:24) [NES]
* Common Chiffchaff (phylloscopus collybita) 1 (05:30) [NES]
* Eurasian Blackcap (sylvia atricapilla) 1 (06:04) [NES]
* Common Redstart (phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1 (05:01) [NES]
* Common Blackbird (turdus merula) 1 (05:30) [NES]
* Eurasian Bullfinch (pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1 (06:43) [NES]
* European Greenfinch (chloris chloris) 1 (05:37) [NES]
* European Goldfinch (carduelis carduelis) 1 (06:29) [NES]
2022/05/01:
Gulstav Mose (Sydlangeland, Fyn):
* Mute Swan (cygnus olor) 2 AD (09:00) [BLR]
* Barnacle Goose (branta leucopsis) 2280 AD (09:00) [BLR]
* Barnacle Goose (branta leucopsis) 1100 AD (10:45) [BLR]
* Greylag Goose (anser anser) 10 AD (09:00) [BLR]
* Greylag Goose (anser anser) 2 AD (10:30) [BLR]
* Greylag Goose (anser anser) 8 PUL (10:30) [BLR]
* Greylag Goose (anser anser) 85 AD (10:45) [BLR]
* Common Eider (somateria mollissima) 10 AD (09:00) [BLR]
* Common Scoter (melanitta nigra) 15 AD (09:30) [BLR]
* Gadwall (mareca strepera) 1 M AD (09:00) [BLR]
* Gadwall (mareca strepera) 1 F AD (09:00) [BLR]
* Mallard (anas platyrhynchos) 2 M AD (10:30) [BLR]
* Mallard (anas platyrhynchos) 2 F AD (10:30) [BLR]
* Little Grebe (tachybaptus ruficollis) 1 AD (09:00) [BLR]
* Red-necked Grebe (podiceps grisegena) 2 AD (09:00) [BLR]
* Common Wood Pigeon (columba palumbus) 2 AD (09:00) [BLR]
* Eurasian Coot (fulica atra) 6 AD (09:00) [BLR]
* Grey Heron (ardea cinerea) 1 AD (09:00) [BLR]
* Great Cormorant (phalacrocorax carbo) 2 AD (09:00) [BLR]
* Great Cormorant (phalacrocorax carbo) 85 AD (10:45) [BLR]
* Green Sandpiper (tringa ochropus) 3 AD (09:45) [BLR]
* Green Sandpiper (tringa ochropus) 3 (09:56) [FMP]
* Common Greenshank (tringa nebularia) 1 AD (10:45) [BLR]
* European Herring Gull (larus argentatus) 2 AD (11:15) [BLR]
* Great Black-backed Gull (larus marinus) 1 AD (10:30) [BLR]
* Common Tern (sterna hirundo) 3 AD (09:00) [BLR]
* Western Marsh Harrier (circus aeruginosus) 1 M AD (10:45) [BLR]
* Western Marsh Harrier (circus aeruginosus) 1 F AD (10:45) [BLR]
* Western Marsh Harrier (circus aeruginosus) 2 (07:42) [NES]
* White-tailed Eagle (haliaeetus albicilla) 1 IMM (10:45) [BLR]
* Common Buzzard (buteo buteo) 2 AD (10:30) [BLR]
* Common Buzzard (buteo buteo) 1 (11:14) [NES]
* Common Kestrel (falco tinnunculus) 1 M AD (10:45) [BLR]
* Common Kestrel (falco tinnunculus) 1 (11:22) [NES]
* Rook (corvus frugilegus) 6 AD (09:00) [BLR]
* Northern Raven (corvus corax) 2 AD (09:00) [BLR]
* Carrion Crow (corvus corone) 1 AD (09:45) [BLR]
* Hooded Crow (corvus cornix) 2 AD (09:00) [BLR]
* Hooded Crow (corvus cornix) 1 AD (11:15) [BLR]
* Eurasian Blue Tit (cyanistes caeruleus) 1 AD (09:00) [BLR]
* Great Tit (parus major) 3 AD (09:00) [BLR]
* Eurasian Skylark (alauda arvensis) 4 AD (09:00) [BLR]
* Common House Martin (delichon urbicum) 1 AD (10:45) [BLR]
* Barn Swallow (hirundo rustica) 12 AD (09:00) [BLR]
* Sand Martin (riparia riparia) 8 AD (09:30) [BLR]
* Willow Warbler (phylloscopus trochilus) 1 AD (11:15) [BLR]
* Common Chiffchaff (phylloscopus collybita) 3 AD (09:00) [BLR]
* Eurasian Blackcap (sylvia atricapilla) 1 M AD (09:00) [BLR]
* Lesser Whitethroat (curruca curruca) 1 AD (09:30) [BLR]
* Common Firecrest (regulus ignicapilla) 1 AD (10:45) [BLR]
* Common Firecrest (regulus ignicapilla) 1 (11:15) [FMP]
* Common Firecrest (regulus ignicapilla) 1 () [SØB]
* Eurasian Nuthatch (sitta europaea) 1 AD (10:45) [BLR]
* Common Starling (sturnus vulgaris) 2 AD (09:00) [BLR]
* Common Redstart (phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1 M AD (09:00) [BLR]
* Common Redstart (phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1 F AD (09:00) [BLR]
* Common Redstart (phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2 (07:58) [NES]
* Common Blackbird (turdus merula) 3 M AD (10:30) [BLR]
* Dunnock (prunella modularis) 2 AD (09:00) [BLR]
* Meadow Pipit (anthus pratensis) 1 AD (10:30) [BLR]
* Western Yellow Wagtail (motacilla flava) 1 AD (10:45) [BLR]
* Common Chaffinch (fringilla coelebs) 3 AD (09:00) [BLR]
* European Greenfinch (chloris chloris) 1 M AD (09:00) [BLR]
* European Greenfinch (chloris chloris) 1 F AD (09:00) [BLR]
* European Greenfinch (chloris chloris) 1 (11:34) [NES]
* Common Linnet (linaria cannabina) 1 M AD (09:45) [BLR]
* Common Linnet (linaria cannabina) 1 F AD (09:45) [BLR]
* Lesser Redpoll (acanthis cabaret) 1 AD (09:45) [BLR]
* European Goldfinch (carduelis carduelis) 1 M AD (09:30) [BLR]
* European Goldfinch (carduelis carduelis) 1 F AD (09:30) [BLR]
* European Goldfinch (carduelis carduelis) 2 (11:20) [NES]
* Common Reed Bunting (emberiza schoeniclus) 2 AD (09:00) [BLR]
2022/04/30:
Gulstav Mose (Sydlangeland, Fyn):
* Mute Swan (cygnus olor) 5 (08:04) [NES]
* Barnacle Goose (branta leucopsis) 51 (07:47) [NES]
* Greylag Goose (anser anser) 101 (07:15) [NES]
* Common Pochard (aythya ferina) 5 (07:36) [NES]
* Gadwall (mareca strepera) 10 (06:58) [NES]
* Mallard (anas platyrhynchos) 3 (07:42) [NES]
* Great Crested Grebe (podiceps cristatus) 1 (09:17) [NES]
* Grey Heron (ardea cinerea) 1 (08:05) [NES]
* Northern Lapwing (vanellus vanellus) 1 (09:31) [NES]
* Wood Sandpiper (tringa glareola) 1 () [FJH]
* Western Marsh Harrier (circus aeruginosus) 1 (08:49) [NES]
* Red Kite (milvus milvus) 1 (09:30) [NES]
* Eurasian Blue Tit (cyanistes caeruleus) 1 (07:53) [NES]
* Great Tit (parus major) 1 (07:49) [NES]
* Barn Swallow (hirundo rustica) 2 (07:39) [NES]
* Common Starling (sturnus vulgaris) 2 (08:03) [NES]
* European Robin (erithacus rubecula) 1 (06:47) [NES]
* Common Redstart (phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2 (06:47) [NES]
* European Greenfinch (chloris chloris) 2 (09:08) [NES]
* Common Linnet (linaria cannabina) 2 (08:13) [NES]
* European Goldfinch (carduelis carduelis) 4 (09:26) [NES]
* Yellowhammer (emberiza citrinella) 1 (11:54) [NES]
* Common Reed Bunting (emberiza schoeniclus) 2 (09:03) [NES]
2022/04/29:
Gulstav Mose (Sydlangeland, Fyn):
* Red Kite (milvus milvus) 1 () [SØB]
* Sedge Warbler (acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1 () [SØB]
2022/04/28:
Gulstav Mose (Sydlangeland, Fyn):
* Common Crane (grus grus) 1 (15:21) [NES]
* Common Crane (grus grus) 1 (15:39) [NES]
* Common Crane (grus grus) 1 (16:11) [NES]
* Little Ringed Plover (charadrius dubius) 1 () [FJH]
* Common Greenshank (tringa nebularia) 1 () [FJH]
* Western Marsh Harrier (circus aeruginosus) 1 (14:41) [NES]
* Red Kite (milvus milvus) 1 (12:46) [NES]
* Common Buzzard (buteo buteo) 1 (14:13) [NES]
* Eurasian Blackcap (sylvia atricapilla) 1 (15:07) [NES]
* European Robin (erithacus rubecula) 2 (15:18) [NES]
* Common Redstart (phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2 (15:20) [NES]
* Dunnock (prunella modularis) 1 (15:18) [NES]
* Common Reed Bunting (emberiza schoeniclus) 1 (14:02) [NES]
2022/04/26:
Gulstav Mose (Sydlangeland, Fyn):
* Barnacle Goose (branta leucopsis) 101 (09:30) [NES]
* Barnacle Goose (branta leucopsis) 2000 (12:38) [NES]
* Greylag Goose (anser anser) 41 (06:26) [NES]
* Greylag Goose (anser anser) 2 (06:31) [NES]
* Common Pochard (aythya ferina) 2 (06:29) [NES]
* Gadwall (mareca strepera) 1 (06:54) [NES]
* Red-necked Grebe (podiceps grisegena) 1 (06:38) [NES]
* Common Wood Pigeon (columba palumbus) 1 (06:57) [NES]
* Eurasian Coot (fulica atra) 3 (06:28) [NES]
* Northern Raven (corvus corax) 1 (07:43) [NES]
* Barn Swallow (hirundo rustica) 1 (06:30) [NES]
* Common Chiffchaff (phylloscopus collybita) 1 (15:52) [NES]
* Eurasian Blackcap (sylvia atricapilla) 1 (06:24) [NES]
* Common Starling (sturnus vulgaris) 6 (06:24) [NES]
* European Robin (erithacus rubecula) 1 (06:57) [NES]
* Common Blackbird (turdus merula) 1 (07:41) [NES]
* Common Chaffinch (fringilla coelebs) 2 (06:39) [NES]
* European Goldfinch (carduelis carduelis) 2 (06:32) [NES]
(0.014 sekunder)