Nytårskonkurrencen 2024

Placering

Observatør
Klik for at se brugerens profil
Antal arter
Klik for at se observationerne
1 5000THH - Tim Hesselballe Hansen (Fredericia) 101 arter
2 4600HKR - Henrik Kristensen (Køge) 99 arter
3 7950JSP - Jens Skovgaard Pedersen (Randers NV) 91 arter
4 6000KHA - Kristoffer Hansen (Odense SØ) 90 arter
5 2635JHT - Jonas Hansen Tchikai (Ishøj) 85 arter
6 8961LB - Lars Boesen (Drammelstrup) 83 arter
7 2840MKH - Morten Kofoed-Hansen (Nærum) 83 arter
8 2200IBJ - Ib Jensen (København) 81 arter
9 3250CL - Christian Leth (Gilleleje) 78 arter
10 4180JKI - Jan Kiel (Skælskør) 76 arter
11 8000KTS - Klaus Sørensen (Århus C) 76 arter
12 2700RT - Rasmus Turin (Dragør) 75 arter
13 7600GM - Gerner Majlandt (Spøttrup) 74 arter
14 8000MSJ - Martin Svinth Weenink (Århus C) 74 arter
15 4320ENO - Ebbe Nordbo (Lejre) 72 arter
16 5900OHG - Ole Goldschmidt (Rudkøbing) 72 arter
17 4681DEP - Dennis Pedersen (Herfølge) 71 arter
18 4654JFA - John Faldborg (Faxe Ladeplads) 71 arter
19 9490MOC - Morten Christensen (Pandrup) 70 arter
20 2770TVH - Thor Vincent Hansen (Tårnby) 70 arter
21 4200BHA - Bo Brauner (Slagelse) 69 arter
22 3000EGA - Erik Groth-Andersen (Hundested) 68 arter
23 4000JER - Jan Eriksen (Roskilde) 67 arter
24 4180JSJ - Jan Svejgaard Jensen (Sorø) 66 arter
25 3700LKP - Louis Poulsen (Rønne) 64 arter
26 2610JHC - Jørgen Hulbæk Christiansen (Rødovre) 63 arter
27 4736SEJ - Steen E. Jensen (Karrebæksminde) 63 arter
28 2605TA - Tim Andersen (Brøndby) 63 arter
29 8900LTP - Lars Tom-Petersen (Randers NV) 62 arter
30 4690OJA - Orla Jakobsen (Haslev) 61 arter
31 2800UDA - Uffe Damm Andersen (København S) 61 arter
32 6200GBL - Gerda Bladt (Aabenraa) 59 arter
33 2300KBL - Karsten Busk Laursen (Kastrup) 59 arter
34 7000HFR - Henrik Frier (Fredericia) 58 arter
35 6100JVS - Jørn Vinther Sørensen (Haderslev) 58 arter
36 2730FDE - Frank Desting (Herlev) 57 arter
37 8200SMOL - Simon Mølholm Olesen (Randers) 57 arter
38 5270FJC - Finn Just Christensen (Holbøl) 56 arter
39 4180CHE - Theo Askov (Kolding) 56 arter
40 8723TK - Tommy Kaae (Viby J) 56 arter
41 4500ERA - Erik Vikkelsø Rasmussen (Nykøbing Sjælland) 55 arter
42 4600KJW - Kaspar Juel-Wendelin (Nyrup, Nykøbing Sjælland) 55 arter
43 5953CLD - Claus Dalskov (Tranekær) 54 arter
44 8930MK - Michael Knudsen (Randers NØ) 54 arter
45 6830OA - Ole Amstrup (Tarm) 54 arter
46 4100BWI - Brian Wielsøe (Ringsted) 53 arter
47 1770JJM - Jesper Johannes Madsen (København) 53 arter
48 2750AH - Allan Haagensen (Ballerup) 52 arter
49 3760HT - Hanne Tøttrup (Aakirkeby) 52 arter
50 4291ON - Ole Nilsson (Ruds-Vedby) 52 arter
51 4000DBC - David B. Collinge (Hvidøvre) 51 arter
52 2820MPE - Mikkel Petersen (Gentofte) 51 arter
53 4320SPP - Søren Peter Pinnerup (Lejre) 51 arter
54 8654AWM - Andreas Winding Mønsted (Bryrup) 50 arter
55 2300GNG - Gitte Laursen (København) 50 arter
56 2730LPA - Lars Paaby (Søborg) 50 arter
57 2860LFR - Leif Frederiksen (Rødovre) 50 arter
58 5000MARA - Maria Rasmussen (Odense C) 50 arter
59 2300NRJO - Nina Riemer Johansson (København S) 50 arter
60 7330PHL - Patrick Hasager Lauritsen (Brande) 50 arter
61 3700ESB - Eilif S. Bendtsen (Åkirkeby) 49 arter
62 2500GET - Geir Tveit (Hvalsø) 49 arter
63 5000JPB - Jens Peter Bech (Odense C) 49 arter
64 5610KIP - Kirsten Pedersen (Vordingborg) 49 arter
65 7330MHL - Michael Hasager Lauritsen (Brande) 49 arter
66 5270OHS - Ole Henrik Scharff (Odense N) 49 arter
67 7100EMJ - Else-Marie Jørgensen (Vejle) 48 arter
68 3390MT - Michael Trasborg (Hundested) 48 arter
69 6100NPM - Niels Peter Møller Jensen (Haderslev) 48 arter
70 6052NRL - Nina Rosendahl Larsen (Horsens) 48 arter
71 4900SEJ - Svend Erik Jessen (Nakskov) 48 arter
72 8260SSK - Søren Skriver (Viby J) 48 arter
73 8800TBN - Thomas Buus Nielsen (Stoholm) 48 arter
74 8600HST - Henrik Stenholt (Silkeborg) 47 arter
75 4250FRR - Flemming Rieck (Fuglebjerg) 46 arter
76 2765GVJ - Gorm Vognsen Jensen (Smørum) 45 arter
77 8270LLH - Leo L. Hansen (Højbjerg) 45 arter
78 6950SEP - Svend Erik Petersen (Ringkøbing) 45 arter
79 4000HL - Henrik Leth (Roskilde) 44 arter
80 7171KW - Kurt Willumsen (Uldum) 44 arter
81 3480MKP - Michael Køie Poulsen (Fredensborg) 44 arter
82 5330PLI - Peter Lillesø (Munkebo) 44 arter
83 2690LSN - Leif Sturla Nielsen (Karlslunde) 43 arter
84 5700SLD - Sanne Lykke Dalgaard (Svendborg) 43 arter
85 8700JG - Jens Gregersen (Horsens) 42 arter
86 4990LMU - Lars Munk (Øster Ulslev) 42 arter
87 8305MWH - Mogens Wedel-Heinen (Samsø) 42 arter
88 4100PAA - Per Aarkrog (Ringsted) 42 arter
89 5370BBE - Benjamin Bech (Mesinge) 41 arter
90 6830KCH - Knud Christensen (Nørre Nebel) 41 arter
91 4300PMC - Per Mølbak Christensen (Holbæk) 41 arter
92 8000CMM - Christian Michael Villadsen (Tilst) 40 arter
93 8462CHJ - Christian A. Jensen (Harlev J.) 40 arter
94 8240HLL - Henning Lykke Larsen (Sabro) 40 arter
95 6070AL - Aleks Lund (Christiansfeld) 39 arter
96 3400BJO - Bo T. Johansen (Hillerød) 39 arter
97 8300DB - Dan Blohm (Odder) 39 arter
98 8230ESB - Emil Skovgaard Brandtoft (Harlev J) 39 arter
99 2605HHH - Hans Henrik Pinnerup (Brøndby) 39 arter
100 4180HBA - Henrik Gerner Baark (Sorø) 39 arter
101 2820JOJ - Johnny Jensen (Gentofte) 39 arter
102 7500TMOL - Tove Mølgaard (Holstebro) 39 arter
103 8270ABH - Ann Bellis Hansen (Højbjerg) 38 arter
104 5700AJAJ - Arnbjørn Jens Jørgensen (Fåborg) 38 arter
105 4200CMG - Christian Glahder (Blovstrød) 38 arter
106 2200DEF - Dennis Falkenstrøm (København N) 38 arter
107 3400JWB - Julie W. Broge (Hillerød) 38 arter
108 6440KHA - Kim Hagen Andersen (Augustenborg) 38 arter
109 8700LN - Lars Nielsen (Horsens) 38 arter
110 2620MBH - Mette Bechmann (Albertslund) 38 arter
111 5762NBJ - Niels Bomholt Jensen (V. Skerninge) 38 arter
112 8270KA - Kaj Agerbæk (Højbjerg) 37 arter
113 1700PTH - Peter Thomasen (Valby ) 37 arter
114 4400OHB - Ole Busch (Kalundborg) 36 arter
115 4000JS - Jakob Strand (København S) 35 arter
116 3450JHF - Jan Halling (Allerød) 35 arter
117 2100THA - Tina H. Hansen (København NV) 35 arter
118 5700ACH - Arne Christensen (Svendborg) 34 arter
119 7500HK - Henrik Rähr (Vinderup) 34 arter
120 7800JEAL - Jens Albrechtsen (Skive) 34 arter
121 8210JTM - Jeppe Therkildsen Madsen (Aarhus V) 34 arter
122 5260LAA - Lars Andersen (Odense S) 34 arter
123 5856PBL - Palle Bo Larsen (Ryslinge) 34 arter
124 8382APN - Anni & Peter Nielsen (Hinnerup) 33 arter
125 2680JWB - Jan W. Badura (Ringsted) 33 arter
126 6950JMT - Jonas Morsing Thomasen (Holbæk) 33 arter
127 8230KEH - Keld Henriksen (Åbyhøj) 33 arter
128 7830LN - Leif Novrup (Vinderup) 33 arter
129 3460PHJ - Peter Hartoft-Jacobsen (Hillerød) 33 arter
130 8752EAGB - Ea Bjerregaard (Østbirk) 32 arter
131 4600EIL - Eigil Larsen (Køge) 32 arter
132 8721HD - Holger Daugaard (Daugård) 32 arter
133 4340IMP - Ivo Petersen (Tølløse) 32 arter
134 4100JM - Jørgen Madsen (Ringsted) 32 arter
135 6400KA - Kaj Abildgaard (Sønderborg) 32 arter
136 2500LAGA - Lars Gaarn (Valby) 32 arter
137 2660BK - Birthe Karpfen (Brøndby Str.) 31 arter
138 6933FT - Flemming Thomasen (Kibæk) 31 arter
139 2000JNE - Jens Ekelund (Federiksberg) 31 arter
140 9850JA - Jonna Andreassen (Tornby) 31 arter
141 4791LSN - Leif Schack-Nielsen (Borre) 31 arter
142 7200FLP - Flemming Petersen (Grindsted) 30 arter
143 8600GGU - Georg Guldvang (Aarhus N.) 30 arter
144 4791JFN - Jytte Fuglsang Nissen (Borre) 30 arter
145 7700ALPA - Allan Pade (Thisted) 29 arter
146 7430FST - Flemming Storgaard (Ikast) 29 arter
147 8220FRP - Frank Pedersen (Brabrand) 29 arter
148 6470GLJ - Gert Lystrup Jørgensen (Sydals) 29 arter
149 4200JHA - Jette Hallig (Slagelse) 29 arter
150 2690OFA - Ole Frøstrup Andersen (Karlslunde) 29 arter
151 8300TBR - Thorkil Brandt (Tjele) 29 arter
152 3660JSH - Jens Søgaard Hansen (Vanløse) 28 arter
153 4800LABH - Lasse Birch Højrup (Nykøbing F) 28 arter
154 6372SAS - Svend Anker Schwebs (Bylderup Bov) 28 arter
155 9881CP - Carlo Pedersen (Bindslev) 27 arter
156 5672LJK - Leif Kristensen (Broby) 27 arter
157 2720MIH - Michael Højgaard (Vanløse) 27 arter
158 8800SA - Stinne Aastrup (Karup J) 27 arter
159 3480HBO - Henrik Boeg (Fredensborg) 26 arter
160 8950JBP - Jens Bonde Poulsen (Ørsted) 26 arter
161 8654JMU - Jens Muff Hansen (Bryrup) 26 arter
162 4300KEA - Knud-Erik Andersen (Herlev) 26 arter
163 3200LJK - Lars Jensen Kruse (Helsinge) 26 arter
164 8300OS - Ole Sørensen (Odder) 26 arter
165 8700HP - Hans Pinstrup (Horsens) 25 arter
166 5953JDZ - Jane Ditzel (Tranekær) 25 arter
167 6971LH - Lars Holm Hansen (Spjald) 25 arter
168 4700MEL - Mads Elley (Gedser) 25 arter
169 8723MEK - Mathias Emil Kaae (Silkeborg) 25 arter
170 5900NRA - Nis Rattenborg (Humble) 25 arter
171 5792AVD - Anne Veber Døssing (Årslev) 24 arter
172 5000DDD - David Damgaard Dysager (Broby) 24 arter
173 8680JBPE - Jimmy Blumenau Pedersen (Ry) 24 arter
174 5290KHL - Kirsten Halkjær Lund (Marslev) 24 arter
175 8220KBF - Klaus Bertram Fries (Bramming) 24 arter
176 7100LIB - Lene Ib (Vejle) 24 arter
177 2930MBS - Mads Bjarke Salling (Klampenborg) 24 arter
178 4581MJE - Morten Jensen (Rørvig) 24 arter
179 5600PDP - Per Damgaard Poulsen (Faaborg) 24 arter
180 9800SWJ - Svend Wøjcik-Jonasson (Tversted Kirkeby, Bindslev) 24 arter
181 8270TUJ - Tue Jørgensen (Højbjerg) 24 arter
182 3650AV - Arne Volf (Mørkhøj) 23 arter
183 6823BJH - Bjarne Holm (Ansager) 23 arter
184 8000FAJ - Finn A. Jensen (Åbyhøj) 23 arter
185 8600EDY - Hans Erik Dylmer (Ry) 23 arter
186 6600JB - Jesper Bjørn (Ringkøbing) 23 arter
187 2800JQ - Jesper Qvist (Kgs. Lyngby) 23 arter
188 2990KW - Karsten Winding (Nivå) 23 arter
189 4500LBR - Lasse Braae (Rørvig) 23 arter
190 2970MB - Mogens Bryndum (Nærum) 23 arter
191 9881MCH - Morten Christensen (Bindslev) 23 arter
192 8560OLS - Ole Sørensen (Kolind) 23 arter
193 6933PKC - Per Klit Christensen (Kibæk) 23 arter
194 4863RCH - René Christensen (Eskilstrup) 23 arter
195 9800AO - Anders Østerby (Hjørring) 22 arter
196 5700EEE - Erhardt Edmund Ecklon (Svendborg) 22 arter
197 9900JD - John David (Frederikshavn) 22 arter
198 2400MCL - Michael Christian Linde (København) 22 arter
199 2990PEJ - Peder Jacobsen (Nivå) 22 arter
200 5792PRA - Per Rasmussen (Årslev) 22 arter
201 8230SLGI - Simon Iversen (Silkeborg) 22 arter
202 5500EB - Erik Busk (Middelfart) 21 arter
203 9000KRN - Kenneth Vegeberg Rude (Værløse) 21 arter
204 2840RNL - Richard Larsen (Holte) 21 arter
205 8500BJS - Bjarne Boye Sørensen (Grenaa) 20 arter
206 2720CA - Charlotte Ardal (Svebølle) 20 arter
207 7755ELH - Elly Hansen (Bedsted Thy) 20 arter
208 2820HQ - Heidi Quist (Gentofte) 20 arter
209 7330MSS - Morten Swayne Storgaard (Brande) 20 arter
210 3480THL - Thomas Lind (Fredensborg) 20 arter
211 2820AL - Anne Lumholdt (Gentofte) 19 arter
212 3480AMB - Anne-Marie Bech (Fredensborg) 19 arter
213 7840AO - Anni Oppelstrup (Spøttrup) 19 arter
214 4871BST - Benny Steinmejer (Nykøbing F) 19 arter
215 8200CSJ - Casper Sylvester Jensen (Storvorde) 19 arter
216 3300HBJ - Henrik Bjørslev (Frederiksværk) 19 arter
217 3500LJO - Lars Johansen (Værløse) 19 arter
218 7400MP - Martin Pedersen (Herning) 19 arter
219 4560MS - Michael Sørensen (Vig) 19 arter
220 7800SVP - Steen Vester Pedersen (Bedsted) 19 arter
221 2800SA - Stefan Andersen (Lyngby) 19 arter
222 6870THJ - Thomas Jensen (Ølgod) 19 arter
223 7790HHL - Hans Henrik Larsen (Thisted) 18 arter
224 3100HPH - Hans-Peter Henriksen (Hornbæk) 18 arter
225 5210JEH - Jan Erik Hansen (Odense NV) 18 arter
226 7430JO - Jan Østerby Olesen (Ikast) 18 arter
227 4JPP - Jens Peter Pedersen (Grenå) 18 arter
228 4780KBC - Kasper Bechmann Czubaniuk (Stege) 18 arter
229 6710MSJ - Michael S. Johansen (Esbjerg V) 18 arter
230 8380NKBJ - Niels Kristian Bech Jensen (Trige) 18 arter
231 4681NKO - Niels Munch Kofoed (Herfølge) 18 arter
232 6320OJ - Orla Jessen (Egernsund) 18 arter
233 2200PEL - Philip Elbek (Ålsgårde) 18 arter
234 3250ESCH - Eric Schaumburg (Gilleleje) 17 arter
235 5690JL - Jakob Lyngbo (Tommerup) 17 arter
236 3650LRG - Lasse Gjedsted (Ølstykke) 17 arter
237 3400PEP - Per Ekberg (Hillerød) 17 arter
238 2730SSN - Steffen S. Nielsen (Søborg) 17 arter
239 5690SGN - Søren G. Nielsen (Tommerup) 17 arter
240 8305DMA - David Manstrup (Esbjerg) 16 arter
241 11HAC - Hanne Clausen (Ribe) 16 arter
242 2300IAP - Ingelise Aarøe Petersen (København S) 16 arter
243 4040JEH - Jonas Halberg (Farum) 16 arter
244 6715MIC - Michael Gammelholm Jensen (Esbjerg N) 16 arter
245 7080MLH - Michael Larsen Hansen (Brejning ) 16 arter
246 7600MCH - Morten Christensen (Struer) 16 arter
247 8240MDH - Morten D. D. Hansen (Nørre Snede) 16 arter
248 3700PCP - Per C. Pedersen (Rønne) 16 arter
249 9220TSE - Terje Seidenfaden (Støvring) 16 arter
250 4690AHS - Allan Sønderskov (Frederiksværk) 15 arter
251 3050AH - Anders Høgsholm (Humlebæk) 15 arter
252 2300CJC - Carl Johan Corneliussen (Sorø) 15 arter
253 5672CJ - Carsten Jensen (Broby) 15 arter
254 8860CBS - Christian Bøggild (Viborg) 15 arter
255 6200EFA - Erik Faudel (Aabenraa) 15 arter
256 2700ECPM - Erik Mogensen (Brønshøj) 15 arter
257 6400ET - Esben Thomsen (Sønderborg) 15 arter
258 8654HK - Hans Knakkergaard (Bryrup) 15 arter
259 4000KNY - Katrine Nyholm (Roskilde) 15 arter
260 2100GB - Liva Gerd Bonnesen (Hillerød) 15 arter
261 3400LUST - Luise Ekberg (Hillerød) 15 arter
262 6300MJ - Martin R. Jessen (Broager) 15 arter
263 5690NES - Niels Erik Simonsen (Tommerup) 15 arter
264 2700NNC - Nikolaj Christensen (Brønshøj) 15 arter
265 6950PLO - Peter Leth Olsen ( Ringkøbing) 15 arter
266 6400PSJ - Peter Schwartz Jensen (Sønderborg) 15 arter
267 2300TBJ - Trine Johansson (København S) 15 arter
268 5900AED - Auroura Epoke Dalsgård (Rudkøbing) 14 arter
269 4930BBA - Birgitte Birch Andreasen (Maribo) 14 arter
270 8000HO - Bjarne Hove-Jensen (Grenå) 14 arter
271 3700CGJ - Claus Gjerrild (Rønne) 14 arter
272 3220HDY - Helle Dyrting (Tisvildeleje) 14 arter
273 8210JHO - Jacob Holt (Århus) 14 arter
274 6920JAX - Jette Axelsen (Videbæk) 14 arter
275 4600JM - Joakim Matthiesen (Køge) 14 arter
276 7100JL - Joan Laursen (Nordby) 14 arter
277 4281KNIL - Karsten Nilsson (Gørlev) 14 arter
278 8541KOT - Karsten Olsen (Grenå) 14 arter
279 7620KTO - Kristian Tikjøb Olsen (Lemvig) 14 arter
280 4320LAFP - Lars Frede Petersen (Lejre) 14 arter
281 3450LMH - Leif Møller-Hansen (Holte) 14 arter
282 9670LHC - Liselone Callesen (Løgstør) 14 arter
283 8500LOEL - Lotte Elvej (Grenå) 14 arter
284 7500PP - Peter R. Pedersen Derdau (Holstebro) 14 arter
285 2680SAL - Svend Aage Linderström (Solrød Strand) 14 arter
286 2630THJ - Thomas Hougaard Jensen (Taastrup) 14 arter
287 6000DML - Dennis Martinek Langholz (Sønderborg) 13 arter
288 8370IHA - Inger Hansen (Hadsten) 13 arter
289 8740JJ - John Jensen (Brædstrup) 13 arter
290 2700JEJ - Jørgen Eng Jensen (Brønshøj) 13 arter
291 4581JS - Jørgen Scheel (Rørvig) 13 arter
292 4000KBJ - Kristian Birchvald Christensen (Kolding) 13 arter
293 2820LE - Lars Elvstrøm (Gentofte) 13 arter
294 3520SLI - Stig Linander (Farum) 13 arter
295 5750VHH - Vibeke Hedvig Hestekær (Ringe) 13 arter
296 4000CB - Carl Bohn (Roskilde) 12 arter
297 7800DHO - Dagny Hededal Olesen (Skive) 12 arter
298 8740HPS - Hans-Peter Svendsen (Brædstrup) 12 arter
299 8830LM - Lars Mogensen (Tjele) 12 arter
300 8680LS - Leif Nørgaard Schmidt (Ry) 12 arter
301 2840MLA - Mette Alkjær (Holte) 12 arter
302 5230SMD - Sandra Døssing (Årslev) 12 arter
303 2800STK - Steffen Kronborg (Lyngby) 12 arter
304 2000SKR - Stig Kjærgaard Rasmussen (Frederiksberg) 12 arter
305 5230SG - Søren Gjaldbæk (Odense M) 12 arter
306 9200TBA - Tom Bak Andersen (Aalborg Ø) 12 arter
307 8410TS - Trine Søndergaard (Rønde) 12 arter
308 4500CJ-W - Charlotte Juel-Wendelin (Nykøbing Sjælland) 11 arter
309 2610HP - Henrik Petersen (Lyngby) 11 arter
310 7742HHN - Henrik Haaning Nielsen (Vesløs) 11 arter
311 3460MA - Lars Lindkvist Madsen (Birkerød) 11 arter
312 5892LBL - Leif Bisschop-Larsen (Gudbjerg) 11 arter
313 6200ML - Mogens Larsen (Højbjerg) 11 arter
314 4000POH - Poul Holm (Roskilde) 11 arter
315 1663TNY - Timme Nyegaard (Værløse) 11 arter
316 5700AB - Arne Bruun (Svendborg) 10 arter
317 6840BEJ - Bent Jakobsen (Oksbøl) 10 arter
318 7400CGL - Carsten Gørges Laursen (Herning) 10 arter
319 3460DA - Dorte Andersen (Ålsgårde) 10 arter
320 2700EAG - Erik Agertoft (Brønshøj) 10 arter
321 6950FBB - Finn Bro (Ringkøbing) 10 arter
322 6620HEC - Helle Christensen (Rødding) 10 arter
323 8250HAN - Henrik Neubauer (Egå) 10 arter
324 6100INB - Ib Birkblad (Haderslev) 10 arter
325 7130IG - Ib Gundelach (Juelsminde) 10 arter
326 2860JGR - Jan Gregor (Gentofte) 10 arter
327 3460JPS - Jens Peter Sandholt (Hellerup) 10 arter
328 3700KOL - Kell Olsen (Rønne) 10 arter
329 4300KI - Kirsten Nielsen (Holbæk) 10 arter
330 3520LH - Lone Hansen (Farum) 10 arter
331 3300RBJ - Rune Bjerre (Frederiksværk) 10 arter
332 7430BFA - Bo Fabech (Ikast) 9 arter
333 8751CW - Colin Watson (Gedved) 9 arter
334 2990ELG - Elisabeth Glar (Nivå) 9 arter
335 5700EBS - Erling Sevald (Svendborg) 9 arter
336 6700FIM - Finn Madsen (Esbjerg) 9 arter
337 2000JN - Jacob Niss (Billund) 9 arter
338 2300JHA - Jakob Hammer (Holbæk) 9 arter
339 6682JAS - Jan Sørensen (Rudkøbing) 9 arter
340 2200JHN - Jonatan Hauge Noldegaard (København S) 9 arter
341 4672KHA - Kjeld Hansen (Klippinge) 9 arter
342 5932LHR - Leif Rasmussen (Ristinge) 9 arter
343 2869PTR - Peter Triantafillou (Søborg) 9 arter
344 2700RS - Rasmus Strack (Vallensbæk) 9 arter
345 6400SOJ - Svend Ove Jensen (Sønderborg) 9 arter
346 2820SLN - Søren Leth-Nissen (Gentofte) 9 arter
347 8550ABU - Ursula Burmann & Arne Bo Larsen (Ryomgård) 9 arter
348 8832EM - Egon Mogensen (Skals) 8 arter
349 8723ER - Erik Røjgaard (Løsning) 8 arter
350 2300GLA - Gitte Laasby (København S.) 8 arter
351 7100JK - Joan Knudsen (Vejle) 8 arter
352 4100OKN - Ole Kjuel Nielsen (Ringsted) 8 arter
353 6705PTO - Peter Tougaard (Esbjerg N) 8 arter
354 7550SJ - Søren Jepsen (Sørvad) 8 arter
355 5400TTJ - Tom Tjørnum (Bogense) 8 arter
356 6400AON - Anders Otto Nielsen (Sønderborg) 7 arter
357 8220CVH - Christian Vemmelund Helligsø (Brabrand) 7 arter
358 7490EO - Egon Østergaard (Aulum) 7 arter
359 8270GN - Gitte Nielsen (Galten) 7 arter
360 5772RYT - Hans Rytter (Ørbæk) 7 arter
361 6100HRB - Helle Regitze Boesen (Haderslev) 7 arter
362 1670JSP - Jan Speiermann (København V) 7 arter
363 2400JRK - Janus Rønn Lind Kobbersmed (København NV ) 7 arter
364 7700JJA - Jens Jørgen Andersen (Hanstholm) 7 arter
365 2670KHJ - Kim Jensen (Greve) 7 arter
366 6880PHS - Peder-Henning Søderstjerna (Tarm) 7 arter
367 8300PM - Per Madsen (Odder) 7 arter
368 4230PEH - Poul Erik Hansen (Omø) 7 arter
369 6310RCC - Rita Callø Christensen (Broager ) 7 arter
370 4571SIW - Simon Wellmann Jensen (Grevinge) 7 arter
371 8800VL - Villy Lauritsen (Viborg) 7 arter
372 2400ADO - Alexander Dobeson (København) 6 arter
373 3120AL - Allan Nielsen (Helsinge) 6 arter
374 2920BBC - Bent Børge Christensen (Charlottenlund) 6 arter
375 3050CHK - Charlotte Klein (Humlebæk) 6 arter
376 3320CHS - Claus Havn Sørensen (Skævinge) 6 arter
377 6400ED - Else Dupont (Sønderborg) 6 arter
378 2770ERJ - Erik Rywarll Jensen (Kastrup) 6 arter
379 2100JUC - Jakob Ugelvig Christiansen (København Ø) 6 arter
380 7130JZ - Jens Zeeberg (Juelsminde) 6 arter
381 7950JKK - Jens Kristian Kjærgård (Erslev) 6 arter
382 7160JML - Johnny Meilvang Lawcock (Tørring) 6 arter
383 8960JODK - Jonas Kjærgaard (Randers SØ) 6 arter
384 2300LJ - Lars Jensen (Frederiksværk) 6 arter
385 6000LRJ - Leif Johansen (Kolding) 6 arter
386 3400MNØ - Michael Nørfelt (København SV) 6 arter
387 3460SNI - Stig Nielsen (Birkerød) 6 arter
388 7620TBS - Thomas Borup Svendsen (Lemvig) 6 arter
389 5800AVD - Alex Vestergaard Dam (Nyborg) 5 arter
390 8500AGLS - Anne Grethe Lund Sørensen (Grenaa) 5 arter
391 2880ATI - Anne Tilling (Bagsværd) 5 arter
392 6950EE - Erik Enevoldsen (Ringkøbing) 5 arter
393 3700EJN - Erik Jensen (Rønne) 5 arter
394 8680FKL - Flemming Kusk (Ry) 5 arter
395 6580GEN - Gert Nicolaisen (Vamdrup) 5 arter
396 3740GG - Gunnar Gjelsvik (Svaneke) 5 arter
397 8600IJV - Inger Jul Vinstorp (Silkeborg) 5 arter
398 4850JAFU - Jakob Futtrup (Stubbekøbing) 5 arter
399 4480JLR - Jan Lindgaard Rasmussen (Store Fuglede) 5 arter
400 6950JB - Jens Ballegaard (Ringkøbing) 5 arter
401 6880JHK - Jens Hasager Kirk (Esbjerg ) 5 arter
402 6840JRP - Jens Ryge Petersen (Silkeborg) 5 arter
403 5700JGH - Jens-Gert Hansen (Svendborg) 5 arter
404 1953JBE - Jørgen Bech (Frederiksberg C) 5 arter
405 5580KHT - Karen Hasselbalch Thomsen (Nørre Aaby ) 5 arter
406 2670KLHO - Klaus Homøe (Greve) 5 arter
407 9700KES - Knud Erik Sørensen (Brønderslev) 5 arter
408 4920MA - Michael Aggerbeck (Søllested) 5 arter
409 7600OGO - Ole Grøndahl Olsen (Struer) 5 arter
410 8800PBA - Poul Blicher Andersen (Viborg) 5 arter
411 2680PVJ - Poul V Jensen (Solrød Strand) 5 arter
412 2000THE - Thyge Enevoldsen (Frederiksberg) 5 arter
413 4690TS - Torben Sebro (Haslev) 5 arter
414 2800VJ - Verner Jensen (Vildbjerg) 5 arter
415 0BKR - Brian Kristensen (Brovst) 4 arter
416 8240CBS - Carsten Søndergaard (Risskov) 4 arter
417 5953CB - Connie Børgesen (Tranekær) 4 arter
418 6950ET - Eigil Thomasen (Ringkøbing) 4 arter
419 7490GTA - Gert Thorhauge Andersen (Aulum) 4 arter
420 2730JJE - Jacob Jespersen (Herlev) 4 arter
421 7120JLU - Jan Lund (Vejle Ø) 4 arter
422 2750JCS - Jan Sørensen (Holmegaard) 4 arter
423 3460HAAR - Jørn Haarby Hansen (Birkerød) 4 arter
424 8000JLY - Jørn Lykkegaard (Viby J) 4 arter
425 4100KA - Kirsten Andersen (Ringsted) 4 arter
426 9800LAM - Lars H. Mortensen (Skagen) 4 arter
427 6100LKE - Leif Keller (Haderslev) 4 arter
428 8550LTM - Lisbeth Mikkelsen (Ryomgård) 4 arter
429 3740MKO - Mogens T. Kofod (Svaneke) 4 arter
430 4640MBR - Morten Bro-Rasmussen (Faxe) 4 arter
431 5700PER - Peder Rasmussen (Svendborg) 4 arter
432 3480PFH - Per Frost Henriksen (Fredensborg) 4 arter
433 8740PD - Peter Damgaard (Give) 4 arter
434 4581PEL - Peter Ellegård Larsen (Rørvig) 4 arter
435 5700PIB - Pierre Bentzen (Svendborg) 4 arter
436 9670TOH - Torsten Hansen (Løgstør) 4 arter
437 6500BR - Birthe Rise (Vojens) 3 arter
438 2700CIL - Cecilie Illemann (Brønshøj) 3 arter
439 8330ESØ - Esben Stubbe Østergaard (Beder) 3 arter
440 3460GHF - Georg Hoffmann (Birkerød) 3 arter
441 6270HA - Harry Antonisen (Tønder) 3 arter
442 9900HJ - Herluf Johansen (Frederikshavn) 3 arter
443 8381JBI - Jan Bille (Tilst) 3 arter
444 4660JAP - Jan Pedersen (Store Heddinge) 3 arter
445 8520JEL - Jesper Laustsen (Lystrup) 3 arter
446 5560JLB - Jørgen Lund Bjerregaard (Ejby) 3 arter
447 8700KSA - Karen Sander Jensen (Juelsminde) 3 arter
448 7860KDP - Keld Dahl Pedersen (Spøttrup) 3 arter
449 8000KECL - Kevin Kuhlmann Clausen (Skanderborg) 3 arter
450 8240MO - Mads Olsen (Billund) 3 arter
451 8700MEK - Michael Eland Karlson (Horsens) 3 arter
452 7830NU - Niels Utzon (Vinderup) 3 arter
453 3770OLEP - Ole Pedersen (Allinge) 3 arter
454 7400PTR - Peter Markussen (Herning) 3 arter
455 4000AEN - Alexander Nyholm (Roskilde) 2 arter
456 2100AP - Andreas Petersen (København) 2 arter
457 2840BKH - Bent Kjær Hansen (Nivå) 2 arter
458 2400CLM - Claus Lindskov Møller (Væggerløse) 2 arter
459 5600EEH - Erik Ehmsen (Faaborg) 2 arter
460 2650HHN - Henrik Hald Nørgaard (Aalborg) 2 arter
461 5700IC - Inger Christensen (Svendborg ) 2 arter
462 4872JEB - Jens Brandt (Idestrup) 2 arter
463 8220JWJ - Jens Wolf Jespersen (Vejle) 2 arter
464 6200JO - Jørgen Olsen (Aabenraa) 2 arter
465 6960KJ - Karsten Jensen (Hvide Sande) 2 arter
466 8920KBN - Kristian Nielsen (Svinding) 2 arter
467 8330LG - Lars Gabrielsen (Aarhus) 2 arter
468 6640LK - Lars Kristensen (Lunderskov) 2 arter
469 5750LS - Leif Sørensen (Ringe) 2 arter
470 4600MGR - Marta Bagoly Grun (Køge) 2 arter
471 6270MI - Martin Iversen (Tønder) 2 arter
472 7950MAKR - Martin Kristensen (Sundby Mors) 2 arter
473 2630PB - Per Bækgaard (Taastrup) 2 arter
474 6000PD - Peter Dam-Hansen (Kolding) 2 arter
475 4872SVI - Simon Vikstrøm (Væggerløse) 2 arter
476 7860SR - Steen Reinholdt (Spøttrup) 2 arter
477 2300SFH - Søren Ferdinand Hansen (København) 2 arter
478 8830TRK - Tonny Ravn Kristiansen (Tjele) 2 arter
479 7550VD - Vagn Donskov (Sørvad) 2 arter
480 6960VS - Vagn Stenager (Hvide Sande) 2 arter
481 3400VD - Vilhelm Dalgaard (Hillerød) 2 arter
482 7190AB - Allan Bech (Bredsten) 1 arter
483 2830ANS - Anders Søgaard (Virum) 1 arter
484 2100ABK - Andreas Bruun Kristensen (København N) 1 arter
485 9260AK - Arne Kiis (Gistrup) 1 arter
486 9500BBM - Bent Markussen (Hobro) 1 arter
487 7600BF - Berit Foulum (Ans By) 1 arter
488 7800BJA - Brian Jakobsen (Skive) 1 arter
489 3790CAN - Carsten Andersen (Hasle) 1 arter
490 8544DFH - Dorte Faurschou Hertz (Hornslet) 1 arter
491 8310DSA - Dubbeld Samplonius (Mårslet) 1 arter
492 6840ERO - Erik Overlund (Oksbøl) 1 arter
493 6100ERR - Erik Raagaard (Fredericia ) 1 arter
494 8800FAD - Finn Abildtrup Dalgaard (Viborg) 1 arter
495 4700FRMN - Frank Møller Nielsen (Næstved) 1 arter
496 3450FMP - Freya Mørup-Petersen (Odense SV) 1 arter
497 7000GCP - Geoffrey Charles Preston (Fredericia) 1 arter
498 8362HJF - Hans Jørgen Falk (Skanderborg) 1 arter
499 7500HST - Hans Staunstrup (Staby) 1 arter
500 4171HA - Helle Andersen (Glumsø) 1 arter
501 8270HSL - Henrik Langballe (Højbjerg) 1 arter
502 8270IZN - Inger & Ivan Zink-Nielsen (Højbjerg) 1 arter
503 3000IOL - Ivan Olsen (Dronningmølle) 1 arter
504 3740ILP - Ivan Pedersen (Svaneke) 1 arter
505 8320JALI - Jacob Lind (Viby) 1 arter
506 5854JSA - Jacob Sterup (Odder) 1 arter
507 2500JAS - Jakob Smidt (Valby) 1 arter
508 5400JEB - Jens Bækkelund (Bogense) 1 arter
509 3700JCH - Jens Christensen (Rønne) 1 arter
510 6510JLE - Jesper Leegaard (Gram) 1 arter
511 2830JIM - Jim Christensen (Virum) 1 arter
512 1750JR - John Rieland (København) 1 arter
513 7430JTK - John Toft Kristensen (Ikast) 1 arter
514 2800JOL - Jon Lehmberg (Lyngby) 1 arter
515 8200JSM - Jonas Smidt (Aarhus N) 1 arter
516 4400JT - Jørgen Terkelsen (Kalundborg) 1 arter
517 8220JTL - Jørgen Terp Laursen (Brabrand) 1 arter
518 9500KNI - Kaj Nissen (Hobro) 1 arter
519 8850KAHA - Karsten Hansen (Gilleleje ) 1 arter
520 2970KIB - Kim Berg (Frederikssund) 1 arter
521 4180LSM - Lene Smith (Sorø) 1 arter
522 2720MAP - Mads Paulsen (Gørløse ) 1 arter
523 3400MBB - Mathias Blicher Bjerregård (Hillerød) 1 arter
524 8250MLA - Mikael Lassen (Egå) 1 arter
525 2000MBH - Morten Bentzon Hansen (Christiansfeld) 1 arter
526 2100NB - Niels Bruun-Rasmussen (Præstø) 1 arter
527 5700NHS - Niels Selck (Svendborg) 1 arter
528 8240NHA - Nina Haurum (Risskov) 1 arter
529 4892PS - Palle Sørensen (Kettinge) 1 arter
530 2800PN - Paul Nilsson (Sorgenfri ) 1 arter
531 6720PKJ - Per Kjær (Fanø) 1 arter
532 7620PDA - Peter Damborg (Lemvig) 1 arter
533 2300PUL - Poul Ulrik (Smørum) 1 arter
534 4500SH - Sten Hartung (Nykøbing Sjælland) 1 arter
535 2605STV - Stevns-observatørerne v/Tim Andersen (Brøndby) 1 arter
536 3660TJH - Torben Juul Hansen (Stenløse) 1 arter
537 9560TN - Torben Nielsen (Hadsund) 1 arter
538 8380TR - Torben Rasmussen (Trige) 1 arter
539 1366ULA - Ulrich Lauridsen (København S) 1 arter
540 2200VBF - Vilhelm Flyvbjerg (København N) 1 arter